Schedule

  • Location

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 27
  2. 28
  3. 29
  4. 30
  5. 1
  6. 2
  7. 3
  1. 4
  2. 5

    Bowling-Varsity

    Home
    Bowling-Varsity vs Caldwell HS

    scrimmage

    Scrimmage
    Away
    Basketball-Varsity vs Phillipsburg HS

    scrimmage

    Home
    Basketball-Freshman vs Phillipsburg HS

    scrimmage

    Away
    Basketball-JV vs Phillipsburg HS
  3. 6
  4. 7
  5. 8

    Bowling-Varsity

    Home
    Bowling-Varsity vs Livingston HS

    Scrimmage

    Home
    Basketball-Varsity vs Teaneck HS

    Swimming-Varsity

    Home
    Swimming-Varsity vs Glen Ridge HS

    scrimmage

    Home
    Basketball-JV vs Teaneck HS
  6. 9

    Ice Hockey-Varsity

    Away
    Ice Vault
    Ice Hockey-Varsity vs Don Bosco Prep
  7. 10

    Scrimmage

    Scrimmage
    Away
    Basketball-Varsity vs Elizabeth High School

    scrimmage

    Away
    Basketball-JV vs Elizabeth High School

    scrimmage

    Away
    Basketball-Freshman vs Elizabeth High School
  1. 11
  2. 12

    Bowling-Varsity

    Home
    Bowling-Varsity vs Millburn HS

    Ice Hockey-Varsity

    Home
    Ice Hockey-Varsity vs St Augustine Prep
  3. 13
  4. 14

    Swimming-Varsity

    Away
    Swimming-Varsity vs Montclair Kimberley Academy

    Ice Hockey-Varsity

    Home
    Ice Hockey-Varsity vs St Josephs Regional HS
  5. 15

    Bowling-Varsity

    Home
    Bowling-Varsity vs West Orange HS

    Basketball-Freshman

    Home
    Basketball-Freshman vs Central HS

    Swimming-Varsity

    Home
    Swimming-Varsity vs Verona High School

    Basketball-JV

    Home
    Basketball-JV vs Central HS

    Basketball-Varsity

    Home
    Basketball-Varsity vs Central HS
  6. 16

    Ice Hockey-JV

    Away
    Ice Hockey-JV vs Westfield HS
  7. 17

    Basketball-JV

    Away
    Basketball-JV vs East Orange Campus

    Basketball-Freshman

    Away
    Basketball-Freshman vs East Orange Campus

    Basketball-Varsity

    Away
    Basketball-Varsity vs East Orange Campus
  1. 18

    Ice Hockey-Varsity

    Away
    Ice Hockey-Varsity vs Princeton Day School
  2. 19

    Bowling-Varsity

    Home
    Bowling-Varsity vs West Caldwell Tech

    Ice Hockey-Varsity

    Home
    Ice Hockey-Varsity vs Pope John XXIII
  3. 20

    Basketball-Freshman

    Home
    Basketball-Freshman vs Notre Dame Catholic HS

    Basketball-JV

    Home
    Basketball-JV vs Notre Dame Catholic HS

    Swimming-Varsity

    Away
    Swimming-Varsity vs Montclair HS

    Basketball-Varsity

    Home
    Basketball-Varsity vs Notre Dame Catholic HS
  4. 21

    Ice Hockey-Varsity

    Away
    Ice Hockey-Varsity vs Pope John XXIII

    Wrestling-Varsity

    Away
    Wrestling-Varsity vs Bloomfield HS

    Ice Hockey-JV

    Home
    Ice Hockey-JV vs Bergen Catholic High School
  5. 22

    Bowling-Varsity

    Home
    Bowling-Varsity vs Livingston HS

    Basketball-Freshman

    Home
    Basketball-Freshman vs Arts HS

    Basketball-Varsity

    Home
    Basketball-Varsity vs Arts HS

    Swimming-Varsity

    Away
    Swimming-Varsity vs Columbia HS
  6. 23
  7. 24
  1. 25
  2. 26

    SHP Sub Varsity Christmas Tournament

    Home
    Basketball-JV vs TBA

    Ice Vault, Holiday Tournament, Away team

    Away
    Ice Vault
    Ice Hockey-JV vs Bergen Catholic High School
  3. 27

    SHP Sub Varsity Christmas Tournament

    Home
    Basketball-JV vs TBA

    Ice Hockey-Varsity

    Away
    Ice Hockey-Varsity vs Morristown Beard School
  4. 28

    Ice Vault, Holiday Tournament

    Away
    Ice Vault
    Ice Hockey-Varsity vs Summit HS

    Ice Vault, Holiday Tournament, Home team

    Away
    Ice Vault
    Ice Hockey-JV vs Morris Knolls HS
  5. 29
  6. 30

    Ice Vault, Holiday Tournament

    Away
    Ice Vault
    Ice Hockey-Varsity vs Ramapo High School
  7. 31